Startovka RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024

Jméno Příjmení Ročník Název klubu Délka závodu Zaplaceno
David Pravda 2004 PELLS UNITY RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Geoff Kabush 1977 Yeti/ Maxxis RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Katerina Nash 1977 Specialized/ Clif Family Foudation RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Patrik Müller 1973 BIG SHOCK TEAM z.s. RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Pavel Žák 1987 Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Matěj Vik 2004 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Pavel Jindřich 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Hampl 1993 Pells Unity RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Karel Vlk 1980 PROOFY cycling team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Václav Halás 2007 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Jakub Blaha 1976 Wheelsports RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Lubor Grigorescu 1981 Středeční Monumenty RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Filip Laža 1990 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Jiří Šedivka 1972 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Martin Marcaník 1978 Cykloservis Zbyněk Ulrich RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Fiala 1995 Integray L27 Cycling Team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Tomáš Krejsa 1977 SK Tessuti Sport Žamberk RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Lukáš Gdula 1991 TFD RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Karolína Makovská 1992 Isadore RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Hromek 1997 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Tomáš Paprstka 1992 Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Ondřej Stupka 1979 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Martin Rous 2009 BB COM cycling team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Lucie Lehka 2007 BB COM cycling team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Douděra 2009 BB COM cycling team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Antonio Lorente Sainz 1963 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Tomáš Páv 1971 Rexonix Kovo Praha RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Pospíšil 1979 BB Com Cycling team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Jan Smékal 1989 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Tomáš Bakus 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
David Baccini 1975 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Vit Hlavenka 1978 Velo servis team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Kateřina Douděrová 2006 BB COM cycling team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Jan Svoboda 1985 YOGI RACING Ostrava RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Vakoč 1992 Canyon Integray L27 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Josef Kunášek 2000 ALAN TB Cycling Team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Tomas Strnka 1984 PSG Mechanix RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Libor Mikulášek 1974 lifeRider biking RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Naďa Voráčová 1981 KCK FORCE Zlín RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Veronika Sedláčková 2007 Brilon Racing Team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Zdeněk Brabec 1968 WINNERS Znojmo RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
jaroslav kocurek 1981 bike pro racing RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
JAN JENŠÍK 1988 BikePart Cycling RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Lechner 1984 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Jaroslav Feist 1969 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř Potocký RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Jiří VOŇKA 1954 carla-kupkolo.cz RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Marek Rauchfuss 1990 Česká Spořitelna- Accolade RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Jiří Kučera 1969 WINNERS Znojmo RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Tomáš Kalita 1988 HSF System Cycling Team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Vladimír Vašek 1969 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Pavel Svoboda ml. 2003 Vokolek-Cycling-Team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Pavel Svoboda 1971 Vokolek-Cycling-Team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Luboš Němec 1976 Vokolek-cycling-team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Oldřich Roud 1974 Cyklistický klub Litvínov ,z s. RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Vojtěch Soukup 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Sergei Medvedev 1966 Vinohradské Šlapky RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Filip Adel 1990 Superior Team RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Pavel Bittner 2002 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Filip Myška 1980 KOA / Mouse Family RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Barbora Herren 1986 Kome klub Kraslice RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
David Kučera 1979 Veslařský klub Slavia Praha RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Tomas Valla 1973 Spartak Cyklo Švec Vlašim RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Lukáš Jankovský 1991 JMP RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Jiří Pražan 1993 Pohoda Dřez RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Novak 1973 KC Hlinsko RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Patrik Bihary 1990 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Hromek 1997 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Stanislav Záhorec 1971 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Marek Rauchfuss 1969 CK MTB Marathon Hlinsko RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Tomas Hromadko 1973 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Roman Pistovčák 1970 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Pavel Prchal 1990 RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Jiří Petr 2001 Endorphin Republic ER RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Yvona Teysslerova 1980 Kraken RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024
Petr Svoboda 1991 CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko RIDLEY GRAVEL TOUR - MČR 2024